EN
EN
NP

Service Networks

Total No of Service Networks: 189
Aamchowk
  • Mohan Ghimire
  • Ward No: 04, Aamchowk Rural Municipality, Balankha, Bhojpur
  • 01-5005532
Adarsha Kotwal
  • Aniket Kumar Yadav
  • Ward No: 01, Jayanagar, Chiyutaha, Adarsha Kotwal Rural Municipality, Bara
Amarpath
  • Raju Paudel
  • Ward No: 4, Amarpath, Butwal Sub Metropolitan City, Rupandehi, Nepal
Anamnagar
  • Rijan Tuladhar
  • Ward No: 32, Anamnagar, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-4243414
Attariya
  • Dilip Pangali
  • Ward No: 2, Attariya, Godawari Municipality, Kailali
B.P. Chowk
  • Lok Bikram Thapa
  • Ward No: 12, B.P. Chowk, Nepalgunj Sub Municipality, Banke, Nepal
Bagar
  • Hari Bahadur Bhat
  • Ward No: 1, Taxi Chowk, Bagar, Kaski, Nepal
  • 061-527749
Baglung
  • Sujit Bhari
  • Ward No: 2, Baglung Municipality, Baglung Bazar
Bahadurmai
  • Rupsen Prasad Jaiswal
  • Ward No: 04, Bahuwari Pidari, Bahadurmai Municipality, Parsa
Balkot
  • Dipendra Thapa
  • Ward No: 2, Balkot, Suryabinayak Municipality, Bhaktapur, Nepal
Baluwakhani
  • Pravakar Pudasaini
  • Ward No: 10, Baluwakhani Budanilkantha Municipality, Kathmandu, Nepal
Banepa
  • Arjun Pokhrel
  • Ward No: 07, Banepa Municipality, Panauti Road Kavre
Bansgadhi
  • Niranjan Kumar Gyawali
  • Ward No: 5, Bansgadhi Municipality, Bardiya, Nepal
Bardaghat
  • Kamal Poudel
  • Ward No: 04, Bardaghat Bazar, Bardaghat Municipality, Nawalparasi
Bardibas
  • Binaya Shrestha
  • Ward No: 1 (Ga), Bardibas, Mahottari, Nepal
  • 044-550642
Battar
  • Uttar Dhoj Lama
  • Ward No: 02, Bidur Municipality, Battar, Nuwakot
Bauniya
  • Dhimant Raj Giri
  • Ward No: 9, Bauniya, Dododhara VDC, Kailali, Nepal
Beltar
  • Manjit Basnet
  • Beltar Bazar, Chaudandigadhi Municipality -07, Udayapur, Beltar, Nepal
Beni
  • Ganesh Pathak
  • Ward No: 7, Beni Municipality, Beni Bazaar, Myagdi,Nepal
Besisahar
  • Rudra Prasad Pokharel
  • Ward No: 08, Besisahar Municipality, Besisahar, Lamjung
Bhairahawa
  • Jeevan Ghimire
  • Ward No: 12, Prahari Tole, Bhairahawa,Rupandehi, Nepal
  • 071-523733
Bharatpur
  • Sandip Barakoti
  • Ward No: 10, Bharatpur, Bharatpur Metropolitan City, Chitwan
Bidhyapati Chowk
  • Satish Kumar Karn
  • Ward No: 4, Murli Chowk, Janakpur Sub Metropolitan City, Janakpur, Nepal
Binayi Triveni
  • Mahendra Godar
  • Ward No: 1, Dumkibas, Binayi Triveni Municipality, Nawalparasi
Biratchowk
  • Prabindra Shrestha
  • Ward No: 10, Sundar Haraicha Municipality, Biratchowk, Morang, Nepal
Biratnagar
  • Surya Prasad Sharma Upadhya
  • Ward No: 1, Main Road, Biratnagar, Morang, Nepal
  • 021-572901
Birauta
  • Shobha Kanta Paudel
  • Ward No: 17, Birauta, Pokhara, Kaski, Nepal
  • 061-460185
Birgunj
  • Babu Ram Neupane
  • Ward No: 7, Adarshanagar, Birgunj, Parsa, Nepal
  • 051-531055
Birtamod
  • Hari Prasad Lamichhane
  • Ward No: 4, Bhadrapur Road, Birtamod, Jhapa, Nepal
Bode
  • Manish Chhusyabaga
  • Ward No: 8, Bode, Madhyapur Thimi Municipality, Bhaktapur, Nepal
Bouddha
  • Samip Singh Pahari
  • Ward No: 6, Bouddha, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-4486516
Buddha Chowk
  • Bishnu Prasad Sharma
  • Ward No: 10, Buddha Chowk, Kaski, Nepal
  • 061-432503
Budiganga
  • Dharma Nand Awasthi
  • Ward No: 06, Falasen, Budiganga Municipality, Bajura
Butwal
  • Chandra Dev Poudyal
  • Ward No: 8 (Gha), Milan Chowk, Butwal,Rupandehi,Nepal
  • 071-551539
Campus Chowk
  • Yogendra Bhandari
  • Ward No: 8, Campus Chowk, Dhangagdi Sub Metopolitan City, Kailali, Nepal
Chabahil
  • Usha Acharya
  • Ward No: 7, Chabahil , Kathmandu, Nepal
Chandragadhi
  • Sanjaya Mishra
  • Ward No: 7, Chandragadhi, Jhapa, Nepal
  • 023-456940
Chandrapur
  • Ajay Kumar Chaudhary
  • Ward No: 04, Chandrapur Municipality, Rautahat, Nepal
Chandrauta
  • Bhim Bahadur KC
  • Ward No: 6, Chandrauta, Shivaraj Municipality, Kapilvastu
Chapagaun
  • Sushant Thapa
  • Ward No: 10, Pyanggaun Buspark, Chapagaun, Godawari Municipality, Lalitpur, Nepal
Charikot
  • Pem Chirri Sherpa
  • Ward No: 03, Bhimeshwor Municipality, Charikot, Dolakha
Chipledhunga
  • Saroj Shrestha
  • Ward No: 04, Chipledhunga, Pokhara, Kaski, Nepal
  • 061-540724
Chyamhasingh
  • Sunita Bhuju
  • Ward No: 1, Bhaktapur Municipality, Chyamhasingh,Kamalbinayak, Bhaktapur, Nepal
Dadeldhura
  • Tirtha Bahadur Jhukal
  • Ward No: 5 , Amargadhi Municipality, Dadeldhura, Nepal
Dailekh
  • Janak Raj Ojha
  • Ward No: 1, Narayan Municipality, Dailekh Bazar, Dailekh, Nepal
Daldale
  • Kamal Gautam
  • Ward No: 13, Daldale, Devchuli Municipality, Nawalpur, Nepal
Damak
  • Mukti Nath Bharati
  • Ward No: 11, Damak , Jhapa, Nepal
  • 023-585128
Damauli
  • Suresh Raj Neupane
  • Ward No: 2, Safa Sadak, Damauli, Tanahun, Nepal
  • 065-561791
Devghat
  • Tribikram Lamichhane
  • Ward No: 05, Devghat Rural Municipality, Devghat, Tanahun
Devtal
  • Om Pratap Pandit
  • Ward No: 4, Pipraha Gadhi, Devtal Rural Municipality, Bara
Dhadingbesi
  • Reshu Adhikari
  • Ward No: 3, Dhadingbesi, Nilkantha Municipality, Dhading, Nepal
Dhaneshwor
  • Bhawana Shrestha
  • Ward No: 3, Dhaneshwor Tokha Municipality, Kathmandu, Nepal
Dhangadhi
  • Nitesh Shrestha
  • Ward No: 2, Main Road, Dhangadhi Kailali,Nepal
  • 091-527465
Dhankuta
  • Suresh Karki
  • Ward No: 7, Dhankuta Bazar, Dhankuta Municipality, Dhankuta, Nepal
Dhapasi
  • Shakila Dhakal
  • Ward No: 7, Tokha Road, Tokha Municipality, Kathmandu, Nepal
Dharan
  • Pankaj Yadav
  • Ward No: 5, Dharan Municipality, Sunsari, Nepal
  • 025-534024
Dudhauli
  • Pashupati Bikram Thapa
  • Ward No: 9, Dudhauli Bazar, Dudhauli Municipality, Sindhuli, Nepal
Duhabi
  • Samir Kumar Chemjong
  • Ward No: 5, Duhabi Bazar, Duhabi Municipality, Sunsari, Nepal
Dulegauda
  • Biswas Bastola
  • Ward No: 04, Dulegauda, Suklagandaki Municipality, Tanahun
Dumre
  • Shankar Khanal
  • Ward No: 1, Dumre, Bandipur Rural Municipality, Tanahun, Nepal
Gadhi
  • Keshab Shrestha
  • Ward No: 02, Gadhi Rural Municipality, Aurabani, Sunsari
Gaidakot
  • Rikesh Shrestha
  • Ward No: 04, Gaidakot Bazar, Gaidakot Municipality, Nawalpur
Gaighat
  • Sunil Pokharel
  • Ward No: 11, Gaighat Bazar, Triyuga Municipality, Udayapur
Ganeshthan
  • Binu Tiwari
  • Ward No: 10, Ganeshthan, Tokha Municipality, Kathmandu, Nepal
Garuda
  • Kailash Chaudhary
  • Ward No: 02, Garuda, Rautahat, Municipality
Gatthaghar
  • Roshan parajuli
  • Ward No: 15, Madhyapur Thimi, Gatthaghar, Bhaktapur, Nepal
  • 01-5639788
Gauradaha
  • Nutan Giri
  • Ward No: 5, Gauradaha Bazar, Gauradaha Municipality, Jhapa
Gaushala
  • Bibek Kumar Dutta
  • Ward No: 05, Gaushala, Gaushala Municipality, Mahottari
Ghorahi
  • Migal Singh Thakuri
  • Ward No: 11, Shahid Chowk, Ghorahi, Dang, Nepal
  • 082-563176
Gokulganga
  • Pradip Kumar Karki
  • Ward No: 03, Bhimsensthan, Gokulganga Rural Municipality, Ramechhap
Golanjar
  • Hem Kumar Shrestha
  • Ward No: 05, Goltar, Golanjar Rural Municipality, Sindhuli
Golbajar
  • Ram Prakash Singh
  • Ward No: 6, Golbajar, Golbajar Municipality, Siraha, Nepal
Gongabu
  • Abhishek kumar Thapa
  • Ward No: 29, Gongabu, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-4389203
Gorkha Bazar
  • Jivan Baniya
  • Ward No: 6, Gorkha Bazar, Gorkha Municipality, Gorkha, Nepal
Gorusinghe
  • Umang Pakhrin
  • Ward No: 02, Gorusinghe, Buddhabhumi Municipality, Kapilvastu, Nepal
Gwarko (B & B Extension Counter)
  • Rita Dahal
  • Gwarko, Lalitpur, Nepal
Hariwan
  • Salam Singh Waiba
  • Ward No: 11, Hariwan Bazar, Hariwan Municipality, Sarlahi, Nepal
Hattiban
  • Anisha Pradhan
  • Ward No: 28, Hattiban, Lalitpur Metropolitan City, Lalitpur, Nepal
Hattigauda
  • Sudina Dhungana
  • Ward No: 7, Hattigauda, Budanilkantha Municipality, Kathmandu, Nepal
Hattisar
  • Ward No: 1, Hattisar, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-4442921
Hemja
  • Binod Raj Poudel
  • Ward No: 28, Hemja, Pokhara Metropolitan City, Kaski, Nepal
Hetauda
  • Arpan Sanjel
  • Ward No 04,Narayani Mall, Hetauda, Makwanpur
  • 057-526769
Ichangunarayan
  • Pushkar Pandey
  • Ward No: 1, Nursery Chowk Ichangunarayan Nagarjun Municipality, Kathmandu, Nepal
Ilam
  • Suraj BC
  • Ward No: 1, Ilam Municipality, Nikunjapath Ilam Bazaar, Ilam, Nepal
Imadole
  • Sanjesh Shrestha
  • Ward No: 4, Imadole, Mahalaxmi Municipality, Lalitpur, Nepal
Inaruwa
  • Amar Ranamagar
  • Ward NO: 4, Inaruwa, Inaruwa Municipality, Sunsari, Nepal
Itahari
  • Nilesh Acharya
  • Ward No: 1, Main Chowk, Itahari, Sunsari, Nepal
  • 025-584205
Janakpur
  • Arna Bahadur Balampaki
  • Ward No: 1,Janakpur Municipality, Mills Area, Dhanusha, Nepal
  • 041-528083
Janakpur Malpot (Extension Counter)
  • Arbin Kumar Shah
  • Ward No: 4, Janakpur Sub Metropolitan City, Janakpur, Nepal
Jawalakhel
  • Anish Ghimire
  • Ward No: 04, Pulchowk, Jawalakhel Road, Lalitpur Metropolitan City, Lalitpur, Nepal
Jitpur
  • Manoj Poudyal
  • Ward No: 01, Jitpur, Banganga Municipality, Kapilvastu
Jorpati
  • Lasu Subba Tombapoo
  • Ward No: 06, Gokarneshwor Municipality, Jorpati, Kathmandu, Nepal
Jumla
  • Chitra Raj Sapkota
  • Ward NO: 05, Khalanga Bazar, Chandannath Municipality, Jumla
Jumri
  • Rabin Subedi
  • Ward No: 04, Pyuthan Municipality, Pyuthan
Kadaghari
  • Beepana Khadka
  • Ward No: 9, Kadaghari, Kathmandu, Nepal
Kakarvitta
  • Chandra Kumar Pokhrel
  • Ward No: 7, Mechinagar Municipality, Kakarvitta, Jhapa
Kalaiya
  • Sajan Kumar Singh
  • Ward No: 4, Kalaiya Sub-Metropolitan City, Bara, Nepal
  • 053-551921
Kalanki
  • Bijay Raj Subedi
  • Ward No: 14, Kalanki, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-5218122
Kalimati
  • Anita Maharjan
  • Ward No: 13, Kalimati, Kathmandu, Nepal
Kalopul
  • Sudarshan Sapkota
  • Ward No: 30, Kalopul, Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Kathmandu, Nepal
Kalyanpur
  • Santosh Chaudhary
  • Ward No: 7, Kalyanpur, Khadak Municipality, Saptari, Nepal
Kanchanbari
  • Sushmita Giri
  • Ward No: 4, Kanchanbari Metropolitan City, Morang, Nepal
Kantipath
  • Meera Pant
  • Ward No: 30, Kantipath, Kathmandu, Nepal
Kapan
  • Urmila Baidhya
  • Ward No: 12, Kapan, Budanilkantha Municipality, Kathmandu, Nepal
Katari
  • Pradeep Lohani
  • Ward No: 3, Katari, Katari Municipality, Udayapur, Nepal
Kawasoti
  • Teepahang Phiyak
  • Ward No: 2, Kawasoti Municipality, Kawasoti Bazar, Nawalparasi, Nepal
Khaireni
  • Ananda Basnet
  • Ward No: 07, Khaireni Bazar, Devdaha Municipality, Rupandehi, Nepal
Khajura
  • Abhineet Singh
  • Ward No: 3, Khajura Bazar, Khajura Rural Municipality, Banke
Khandbari
  • Chhiring Sherpa
  • Khandbari-01, Chadanichowk, Sankhuwasabha, Nepal
Kirtipur
  • Surendra Pandey
  • Ward No: 9, Nayabazar Kirtipur Municipality, Kathmandu, Nepal
Kohalpur
  • Nirmal Bam
  • Ward No: 11, Kohalpur Municipality, Banke, Nepal
Kotihawa
  • Kamal Koirala
  • Ward No: 15, Kotihawa, Tilotama Municipality, Rupandehi
Krishnanagar
  • Ram Prasad Kharal
  • Ward No: 2, Krishnanagar VDC, Kapilvastu, Nepal
  • 076- 520660
Kshireshwor
  • Shiva Kumar Yadav
  • Ward No: 5, Sakhuwa, Mahendranagar, Kshireshwornath
Kuleshwor
  • Mahima Neupane (Aryal)
  • Ward No: 14, Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Kuleshwor, Kathmandu, Nepal
Kumaripati
  • Lalita Adhikari
  • Ward No: 19, Kumaripati, Lalitpur, Nepal
  • 01-5552648
Lahan
  • Ram Pramod Yadav
  • Ward No: 03, Lahan Bazar, Lahan Municipality, Siraha
Lakeside
  • Binaya Pahari
  • Ward No: 6, Pokhara Sub Metropolitan City, Lakeside, Pokhara, Kaski, Nepal
Lalbandi
  • Kamal Bhandari
  • Ward No: 06, Lalbandi, Lalbandi Municipality, Sarlahi
Lamahi
  • Subash Shahi
  • Ward No: 5, Lamahi, Lamahi Municipality, Dang
Lamki
  • Prakriti Shant Thakurathi
  • Ward No: 01, Lamki Bazar, Lamki Chuha Municipality, Kailali
Lazimpat
  • Ganesh Prasad Adhikari
  • Ward No: 2, Lazimpat, Kathmandu, Nepal
Lekhnath
  • Keshab Raj Poudel
  • Ward No: 27, Lekhnath Talchowk, Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitan City, Kaski
Lukla
  • Ambrish Thapa
  • Ward No: 2, Lukla, Khumb Pasanglhamu Rural Municipality, Solukhumbu, Nepal
Lumbini
  • Kiran Kumar Gautam
  • Ward No: 10, Lumbini, Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality, Rupandehi, Nepal
Madhavnarayan
  • Bishnu Prasad Gupta
  • Ward No: 06, Madhabpur, Madhabnarayan Rural Municipality, Rautahat
Madhyapur Thimi
  • Badan Maiya Twayana
  • Ward No: 9, Radhe Radhe, Madhyapur Thimi Municipality, Bhaktapur, Nepal
Maharajgunj
  • Prasanna Jung Rayamajhi
  • Ward No: 5, Maharajgunj, Kathmandu Nepal
Mahendra Chowk
  • Umesh Lamsal
  • 9, Mahendra Chowk, Biratnagar Metropolitan City, Morang, Nepal
Mahendranagar
  • Bhuwan Prasad Pant
  • Ward No: 4, Bhimdattanagar Kanchanpur, Nepal
  • 099-520165
Makalu
  • Ramesh Raut
  • Ward No: 05, Num Bazar Makalu Rural Municipality, Sankhuwasabha
Mangalpur
  • Dinesh Khanal
  • Ward No: 15, Mangalpur, Bharatpur Metropolitan City, Chitwan, Nepal
Manigram
  • Rajendrda Prasad Acharya
  • Ward No: 5, Manigram, Tilottama Municipality, Rupandehi
Marchawari
  • Hari Narayan Chaudhary
  • Ward No: 03, Marchawari Rural Municipality, Raypur, Rupandehi
Mirchaiya
  • Ujawal Shahi
  • Ward No: 6, Mirchaiya Municipality, Mirchaiya, Siraha, Nepal
Murlichowk
  • Rabin Dhakal
  • Ward No: 11, Murlichowk, Birgunj Metropolitan City, Parsa, Nepal
Musikot
  • Opendra Bista
  • Ward No: 05, Khalanga, Musikot Municipality, Western Rukum
Namche
  • Bhagabat Dhungel
  • Ward No: 3, Namche Bazar, Solukhumbu, Nepal
  • 038-540453
Naradevi
  • Monica Manandhar Khanal
  • Ward No: 18, Naradevi, Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Kathmandu, Nepal
Narayangarh
  • Min Bahadur Chaulagain
  • Ward No: 4, Shahid Chowk, Bharatpur - 4, Chitwan, Nepal
  • 056-571129
Narephant
  • Alina Thapa Shrestha
  • Ward No: 32, Narephant, Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Kathmandu, Nepal
Nayabazar
  • Deepak Adhikari
  • Ward No: 16, Nayabazar, Kathmandu, Nepal
Nepalgunj
  • Megh Nath Dhakal
  • Ward No: 1, Nepalgunj Municipality, Banke, Nepal
  • 081-537932
Nepaltar
  • Amrita Adhikari
  • Ward No: 11, Nepaltar, Tarkeshwar Municipality, Kathmandu, Nepal
New Road
  • Biplavi Singh
  • Ward No: 22, Dharmapath, New Road, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-4239590
Newroad Nepalgunj
  • Manoj Kumar Tiwari
  • Ward No: 4, Newroad, Nepalgunj Sub-Metropolitan City, Banke, Nepal
Old Baneshwor
  • Uddhab Dhakal
  • Ward No: 10, Old Baneshwor, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-4484997
Padampur
  • Sunil Khanal
  • Ward No: 5, Padampur, Kalika Municipality, Chitwan, Nepal
Palpa
  • Narayan Paudel
  • Ward No: 3, Tansen Municipality, Bhimsentole, Laharepipal, Palpa, Nepal
Parasi
  • Kapil Kafle
  • Ward No: 5, Parasi, Ramgram Municipality, Nawalparasi, Nepal
  • 078-520847
Parsa
  • Anif Tiwari
  • Ward No: 8, Khairahani Municipality, Parsa, Chitwan
PARSYANG
  • Anirudra Baral
  • Ward No: 5, Parsyang, Pokhara, Kaski, Nepal
  • 061-419514
Patan
  • Rabi Shrestha
  • Ward No: 21, Patan Dhoka, Lalitpur, Nepal
  • 01-5005532
Pathari
  • Tika Bahadur Karki
  • Ward No: 1, Pathari Bazar, Pathari Sanischare Municipality,Morang
Pharping
  • Rikesh Kumar Karki
  • Ward No: 6, Pharping Dakshinkali Municipality, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phikkal
  • Bal Krishna Rijal
  • Ward No: 6, Suryodaya Municipality Phikkal Bazaar, Illam, Nepal
Pokhara
  • Jyotindra Poudel
  • Ward No: 8, Sabhagriha Chowk, Pokhara, Kaski, Nepal
  • 061-551339
Putalisadak (Extension Counter)
  • Niran KC
  • Ward No: 28, Share Market Commercial Complex Putalisadak, Kathmandu, Nepal
Putha Uttarganga
  • Tej Singh Kudmal
  • Ward No: 10, Putha Uttarganga, Putha Uttarganga Rural Municipality, Eastern Rukum
Rajbiraj
  • Santosh Shah
  • Ward No: 7, Rajbiraj, Rajbiraj Municipality, Saptari
Rajmarga Chowk
  • Ramesh Khatri
  • Ward No: 13, Rajmarga Chowk Damak Municipality, Jhapa, Nepal
Ramananda Chowk
  • Ajay Kumar Yadav
  • Ward No: 8, Ramananda Chowk, Janakpur Sub Municipality, Dhanusha, Nepal
Ramgopalpur
  • Vijay Kumar Mandal
  • Ward No: 05, Ramgopalpur Bazar, Ramgopalpur Municipality, Mahottari
Ramkot
  • Dipak Bahadur Mahara
  • Ward No: 6, Ramkot, Nagarjun Municipality, Kathmandu, Nepal
Roshi
  • Shushil Sapkota
  • Ward No: 07, Roshi Rural Municipality, Katunje, Kavre
Saraswatinagar
  • Puspa Raj Aryal
  • Ward No: 6, Saraswatinagar, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-4822729
Satdobato
  • Priya Shrestha
  • Ward No: 8, Satdobato,Lalitpur, Nepal
  • 01-5151829
Sauraha Pharsatikar
  • Arjun Gautam
  • Ward No: 5, Sauraha Pharsatikar, Suddhodhan Rural Municipality, Rupandehi
Shankhamul
  • Rachana Lamichhane
  • Ward No: 10, Sankhamul, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-4781616
Simara
  • Krishna Prasad Gautam
  • Ward No: 2, Gadhimai Municipality, Simara, Bara, Nepal
Sindhuli
  • Nitish Basnet
  • Ward No: 6, Kamlamai Municipality, Madhi Bazar -1, Sindhuli, Nepal
  • 047-520647
Sundhara
  • Alina Shakya
  • Ward No: 12, Patan, Lalitpur Metropolitan City, Lalitpur, Nepal
Surkhet
  • Ranjan Koirala
  • Ward No: 6, Birendranagar Municipality, Jumla Road, Surkhet, Nepal
Surunga
  • Shyam Babu Nepal
  • Ward No: 3, Surunga Bazar, Kankai Municipality, Jhapa
Suryabinayak
  • Mahesh Manandhar
  • Ward No: 7, Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Municipality, Bhaktapur, Nepal - 7
Swoyambhu
  • Pravin Amatya
  • Ward No: 15, Swoyambhu, Halchowk, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-4033608
Tandi
  • Ramesh Paudel
  • Ward No: 8, Ratnanagar Municipality, Tandi, Chitwan, Nepal
Taplejung
  • Kaji Bahadur Ale
  • Ward No: 04, Fungling Municipality, Taplejung
TAULIHAWA
  • Kiran Ghimire
  • Ward No: 01, Naya Tole, Taulihawa, Kapilvastu Municipality, Kapilvastu, Nepal
Thamel
  • Pooja Bajracharya
  • Ward No: 29, Mandala Deep Complex, Thamel, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-4701341
Tikapur
  • Yagya Singh Gadshila
  • Ward No: 9, Main Road, Tikapur, Kailali, Nepal
  • 091-561165/527464
Tinchuli
  • Ngima Gyalzen Sherpa
  • Ward No: 06, Tinchuli, Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Kathmandu, Nepal
Tinkune
  • Binu Bhandary
  • Ward No: 35, Tinkune,Kathmandu, Nepal
  • 01-4111754
Tripureshwor
  • Navaraj Karki
  • Ward No: 11, Tripureshwor, Kathmandu, Nepal - 11
  • 01-4232521
Tulsipur
  • Kiran Acharya
  • Ward No: 5, BP Chowk (Ka Line), Tulsipur, Dang, Nepal
  • 082-521709
Urlabari
  • Om Prakash Dhital
  • Ward No: 5, Urlabari, Urlabari Municipality Morang, Nepal
Waling
  • Gopi Krishna Regmi
  • Ward No: 8, Waling Bazar, Waling Municipality, Syangja, Nepal
Yashodhara
  • Nawaraj Subedi
  • Ward No: 06, Maryadpur, Yashodhara Rural Municipality, Kapilvastu
Yogikuti
  • Lakshmi Prasad Gyawali
  • Ward No: 3, Yogikuti, Tilottama Municipality, Rupandehi